2018-12-11   00:55:37
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for SM i Hindersim

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Document
Results
Event 2, Youth D Damer 11-12 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Robyn ORegan 2007 Neptune 49.64
2 Jolin Oldelius 2004 1:42.49 +52.85 +15
2017-10-14 11:53:16
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 3, Youth D Herrar 11-12 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Max Nordén 2005 Österby Simmsällskap 41.24
2 Karl Oredsson 2006 41.54 +0.30
3 Teo Lindquist 2006 43.99 +2.75
4 Alexander Kiss 2007 SPIF Simhopp 49.52 +8.28
5 Finley ORegan 2005 Neptune 49.95 +8.71
2017-10-14 11:57:48
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 4, Youth C Damer 13-14 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Thea Renúd 2003 Sösdala SS 38.04
2 Elina Widén 2003 Gimo simsällskap 38.91 +0.87
3 Ellinor Hermann 2003 Österby Simsällskap 39.13 +1.09
- Tuva Lindqvist 2004 Österby simsällskap DNS
2017-10-14 11:58:11
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 5, Youth C Herrar 13-14 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Mauritz Löfroth 2003 SK Neptun 35.08
2 Svante Darvelid Palm 2003 SK Neptun 47.47 +12.39
- Christian Åslund 2004 Sigtuna Sim DNS
2017-10-14 12:53:48
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 6, Youth B Damer 15-16 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Clara Dandenell 2001 Fiskens IF 47.28
2 Lova Åhbeck 2002 ÅSK 1:00.69 +13.41
2017-10-14 12:53:57
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 7, Youth B Herrar 15-16 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Filip Ekström 2002 Sigtuna Sim 37.69
2017-10-14 12:54:07
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 8, Youth A Damer 17-18 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Emma Widén 1999 Österby simsällskap 35.20
2 Wilma Renúd 2000 Sösdala SS 55.12 +19.92 +15s
2017-10-14 12:50:32
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 11, Junior Herrar 19-21 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Felix Jahnke 1998 Sösdala SS 31.53
2 Maximilan Jahnke 1998 Sösdala SS 32.27 +0.74
2017-10-14 12:16:12
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 12, Senior Damer 22-39 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Siri Englund 1991 32.48
2 Salli Carlfjord 1988 35.06 +2.58
3 Kim Pettersson-Bohlin 1988 Uppsala modern femkamp 36.66 +4.18
4 Diane Sadik 1988 Stockholm City Triathlon 37.61 +5.13
5 Linn Bengtsson 1986 40.80 +8.32
6 Sofie Larsen 1987 Team ObstacleTraining 45.21 +12.73
7 Paulina Rehbinder 1988 48.52 +16.04
8 Olivia Paulsson 1994 50.87 +18.39
9 Carin Jürisoo 1991 57.72 +25.24
10 Iki Gonzalez Magnusson 1983 Stockholm Dolphins 59.96 +27.48
11 Luwam Zeru 1984 1:07.25 +34.77 +15s
12 Salla Franzén 1978 1:19.44 +46.96 +15s
2017-10-14 12:54:29
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 13, Senior Herrar 22-39 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Konstantin Avamidis 1986 26.41
2 Joakim Qvarfordt Hammarlind 1993 Lynx multisport team 28.53 +2.12
3 Erik Bergström 1988 31.11 +4.70
4 Mark Conrad 1992 32.79 +6.38
5 Philip Haraldson 1984 Stockholm Dolphins 33.79 +7.38
6 Mate Pavic 1985 33.84 +7.43
7 Jonas Lerneteg 1982 Stockholm city triathlon 34.64 +8.23
8 Sebastian Nykvist 1993 TeamObstacleTraining 34.90 +8.49
9 Kasper Sund 1994 35.02 +8.61
10 Erik Johansson 1988 Team ObstacleTraining 36.02 +9.61
11 Jonny Reichwald 1980 K1 modern femkamp 39.41 +13.00
12 Kim Hindskog 1992 TeamObstacleTraining 39.54 +13.13
13 Jonas Bergqvist 1987 Göteborgs OCR & Ninja Center 39.89 +13.48
14 Håkan Terelius 1987 41.43 +15.02
15 Tom Rönn 1994 41.79 +15.38
16 Kenny Lindh 1979 43.20 +16.79
17 Philip Tora 1981 Stockholm City Triathlon 50.46 +24.05
18 Ethans Zheng 1984 1:32.50 +1:06.09 +15s
2017-10-14 12:54:21
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 14, Master A Damer 40-49 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Helene Coxall 1972 53.02
2 Johanna Tuuf 1975 Stockholm City Triathlon 1:06.84 +13.82
2017-10-16 08:10:38
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 15, Master A Herrar 40-49 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Andrew Maclean 1975 Stockholm City Triathlon 31.83
2 Tobbe Olsson 1968 Non 33.03 +1.20
3 Mads Becker Jørgensen 1976 36.51 +4.68
4 Mattias Karlsson 1973 Stockholm dolphins 37.24 +5.41
5 Gabriel Åhbeck 1971 ÅSK 43.98 +12.15
6 Frank Dandenell 1968 Fiskens IF 45.49 +13.66
7 Mark Tingvall 1973 Stockholm Dolphins Swimclub 48.28 +16.45
2017-10-14 12:05:21
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 16, Master B Damer 50-59 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Agneta Berg 1962 Stockholm City triathlonklubb 44.05
2 Agneta Bergman Fredrikson 1960 Lidingö Triathlon, Örnsbergs Ka 1:06.14 +22.09 +15s
2017-10-16 08:11:14
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport
Document
Results
Event 17, Master B Herrar 50-59 år - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Urban Eksvärd 1964 Stocholm Dolphins 41.83
2 Roland Lycksell 1964 Lidingö Triathlon 41.97 +0.14
3 Lorentz Persson 1962 - 1:10.21 +28.38 +15
- Tony Johansson 1965 SHoHK DNS
2017-10-14 12:03:48
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner