2019-06-20   11:19:12
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Age Group Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Saturday morning

Results Event 4 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 4 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  09 July 2016   
  Competition place  Tampere    Print Time  11:09   
  Organizer  Finnish Swimming Association         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 July 2016         
 
 
Event 4, 100m Freestyle Girls, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen  2002    735  28.21        57.69   
  Denmark  58.23                 
                     
Andrea Paaske  2001    709  28.28        58.38   
  Denmark  58.54                 
                     
Malene Rypestøl  2001    694  28.78        58.79   
  Norway  58.38                 
                     
Sini Silvennoinen  2002    689  28.16        58.93   
  Finland  58.89                 
                     
Sarah Missing  2001    688  28.59        58.98   
  Denmark  58.41                 
                     
Synne H. Eidheim  2001    676  28.50        59.31   
  Norway  59.12                 
                     
Vilma Oura  2001    674  28.65        59.36   
  Finland  59.20                 
                     
Julie Krøyer Svendsen  2002    671  28.60        59.45   
  Denmark  59.11                 
                     
Kertu Kaare  2002    662  28.69        59.74   
  Estonia  59.89                 
                     
10  Hanna Bergman  2001    650  28.99        1:00.11   
  Sweden  59.39                 
                     
11  Vuokko Suomäki  2001    641  29.09        1:00.37   
  Finland  59.49                 
                     
12  Laurika Lint  2002    632  29.35        1:00.67   
  Estonia  1:01.30                 
                     
13  Peppi Siirtola  2002    628  29.01        1:00.78   
  Finland  59.75                 
                     
14  Ilona Maide  2001    628  29.03        1:00.79   
  Estonia  1:00.28                 
                     
15  Kaia Liis Tomak  2002    625  29.52        1:00.88   
  Estonia  1:01.93                 
                     
16  Ieva Maluka  2003    615  29.53        1:01.20   
  Latvia  1:02.38                 
                     
17  Ema Guzaite  2002    611  29.39        1:01.34   
  Lithuania  1:02.05                 
                     
18  Kristiana Maskava  2001    608  29.36        1:01.46   
  Latvia  1:01.23                 
                     
19  Caroline Samuelsen  2001    605  29.37        1:01.54   
  Norway  59.88                 
                     
20  Wilma Persson  2001    603  29.63        1:01.60   
  Sweden  1:00.17                 
                     
21  Anastasija Rogozina  2001    581  29.91        1:02.37   
  Lithuania  1:03.25                 
                     
22  Evita Vismeryte  2002    577  30.15        1:02.53   
  Lithuania  1:02.06                 
                     
23  Alisa Westergård  2003    556  30.17        1:03.32   
  Faroe Islands  1:05.43                 
                     
24  Gabija Mankauskaite  2002    523  31.36        1:04.62   
  Lithuania  1:05.96                 
                     
25  Brynhild Johannesen  2002    517  30.92        1:04.84   
  Faroe Islands  1:05.77                 
                     
26  Ruta Kozlovska  2001    516  30.72        1:04.88   
  Latvia  1:04.63                 
                     
Jóhanna Elín Guðmundsdóttir  2001              DSQ   
  Iceland  1:01.29                 
  SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä               
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  09 July 2016 
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat  Print Time  11:09 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner