2021-04-23   04:59:36
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Open Masters Championships 2015

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Friday

Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NOM2015    Print Date  03 October 2015   
  Competition place  Svimjihøllin í Gunda    Print Time  12:17   
  Organizer  SSF         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  02 October 2015         
 
 
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 240-279 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Oslo IL  245              2:30.15   
  Oslo Idrettslag                   
  Wenche Lydersen  1954      35.44        35.44   
  Gry Solberg  1960      33.60        1:09.04   
  Trine Thoen  1954      40.47        1:49.51   
  Grete Solberg Larsen  1952      40.64        2:30.15   
                     
Nereus Naiset [1736]  240              2:43.63   
  Uintiklubi Nereus                   
  Taina Miekka  1959      38.65        38.65   
  Pirkko Siikarla  1946      45.83        1:24.48   
  Heli Paalosalo  1938      40.71        2:05.19   
  Kirsti Kanerva  1952      38.44        2:43.63   
                     
Swimming Jyväskylä  240              3:14.11   
  Swimming Jyväskylä                   
  Anna-Maija Pyrrö  1941      49.53        49.53   
  Päivi Hytönen  1954      1:04.74        1:54.27   
  Pirjo-Leena Pitkänen  1945      41.83        2:36.10   
  Anu Lajunen  1966      38.01        3:14.11   
                     
Umsk 2  240              3:36.88   
  Uppsala Mastersimklubb                   
  Anita Karlsson  1939      53.98        53.98   
  Antita Flower-Ellis  1942      1:01.36        1:55.34   
  Sonja Ritter Wall  1954      54.93        2:50.27   
  Gun Bjørklund  1962      46.61        3:36.88   
                     
Umsk 3  240              3:58.85   
  Uppsala Mastersimklubb                   
  Marie Öhman  1961      48.84        48.84   
  Kerstin Hagberg  1958      2:05.10        2:53.94   
  Marika Henckel Tilling  1951      1:04.91        3:58.85   
  Anita Olsson  1948              3:58.85   
                     
 
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 200-239 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Girls D Roma  207              2:08.40   
  Roma Master Team                   
  Ingrid Møllerop  1960      32.99        32.99   
  Ingrid Strugstad  1960      32.85        1:05.84   
  Inger Arctander  1966      32.28        1:38.12   
  Trine Aasland Sekkesæter  1967      30.28        2:08.40   
                     
Asker SK D1 Master D  200              2:29.72   
  Asker Svømmeklubb                   
  Linn Løvoll Aker  1978      35.46        35.46   
  Randi Larsen  1946      38.86        1:14.32   
  Tone Grimsrud  1955      39.18        1:53.50   
  Linn Krogh Hansen  1969      36.22        2:29.72   
                     
Hs2_w  200              3:25.03   
  Havnar Svimjifelag                   
  Vígdis Eysturdal  1974      37.54        37.54   
  Sunneva Jacobsen  1962      1:02.95        1:40.49   
  Anida Johannesen  1961      51.57        2:32.06   
  Gunnleyg Durhuus  1951      52.97        3:25.03   
                     
 
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 160-199 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Masør J 160  160              1:58.86   
  Masters Sørlandet                   
  Lise Lothe  1967      29.67        29.67   
  Anette Sørensen  1966      29.62        59.29   
  Janne Thorstensen  1966      30.13        1:29.42   
  Marianne Fuglestveit  1976      29.44        1:58.86   
                     
SK Neptun  160              2:02.52   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
  Ann-Louise Arktoft  1964      30.13        30.13   
  Åsa Vikander  1970      31.19        1:01.32   
  Camilla Lagerfors  1970      29.41        1:30.73   
  Marie Holmberg  1969      31.79        2:02.52   
                     
Fs Kvinnur  160              2:28.15   
  Fuglafjarðar Svimjifelag                   
  Anna Hansen  1977      35.74        35.74   
  Astrid Joensen  1967      37.20        1:12.94   
  Maria Á Boðanesi  1975      37.77        1:50.71   
  Turid A. Petersen  1984      37.44        2:28.15   
                     
Hs1_w  160              2:57.49   
  Havnar Svimjifelag                   
  Margreta Dam  1967      50.38        50.38   
  Elin M. Olsen  1963      50.52        1:40.90   
  Randi Holm  1973      43.43        2:24.33   
  Rúna Í Skála  1975      33.16        2:57.49   
                     
 
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 120-159 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Västerås SS Klass B  120              2:12.40   
  Västerås Simsällskap                   
  Helena Ekdahl  1985      31.94        31.94   
  Hanna Wengrud  1984      30.63        1:02.57   
  Ulla-Karin Aufrecht  1964      34.49        1:37.06   
  Ella Wessén  1982      35.34        2:12.40   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00  Print Date  03 October 2015 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  12:17 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner