2019-06-27   08:09:58
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Arena Helsinki Swim Meet

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Day 1 A Heats

Document
Start list
Helsinki Swim Meet
Place: Mäkelänrinne Organizer: Suomen Uimaliitto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019
Event 12, 50m Freestyle Women
Heat 1 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
10:20
Entry time
Pool
Start:
1151 0 Anniina Murto 2000 Finland 28.00 50m
575 1 Peppi Vesalainen 2004 HSS 27.95 50m
1118 2 Laura Kellberg 2003 Cetus 27.74 50m
483 3 Brita Rannamets 2004 Ujumise Spordiklubi 27.70 50m
485 4 Fleur Vermeiren 2002 Flanders 27.52 50m
903 5 Selma Soininen 1999 Plaani 27.54 50m
872 6 Nina Haltia 1999 Vanders 27.71 50m
15 7 Laurika Lint 2002 Audenetse 27.77 50m
896 8 Claudia Åvist 1997 NU 27.97 50m
1078 9 Lyydia Kalenius 2000 Cetus 28.05 50m
Event 12, 50m Freestyle Women Heat 2 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:21
1128 0 Dina Sadojevic Jelacik 2004 Cetus 27.24 50m
902 1 Sonja Pentti 1999 Plaani 27.13 50m
850 2 Nea Norismaa 1995 UiTa 26.90 50m
516 3 Ida Konkka 2000 Finland 26.37 50m
494 4 Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN 25.06 50m
515 5 Nea-amanda Heinola 2000 Finland 25.91 50m
785 6 Iida Reini 2000 ÅSK 26.55 50m
452 7 Sandra Maanurm 2001 Orca Swim 26.98 50m
847 8 Hanna Hammar 1998 UiTa 27.18 50m
1089 9 Peppi Siirtola 2002 Finland 27.38 50m
Event 12, 50m Freestyle Women Heat 3 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
10:22
772 0 Olivia Weuro 2002 RaisU 27.21 50m
1039 1 Veera Kivirinta 1995 OU 27.07 50m
1 2 Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING 26.90 50m
484 3 Kimberly Buys 1989 Flanders 26.30 50m
506 4 Mimosa Jallow 1994 Finland 24.90 50m
488 5 Ieva Maluka 2003 BJSS Ridze 25.88 50m
1041 6 Reetta Kanervo 1999 OU 26.51 50m
907 7 Jenni Moisio 2002 Finland 26.97 50m
1095 8 Ronja Riihinen 2000 Cetus 27.14 50m
818 9 Erika Bergström 1996 AUi 27.37 50m
Event 12, 50m Freestyle Women Heat 4 (16) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
10:23
Entry time
Pool
Start:
843 0 Siiri Einiö 2003 Finland 27.20 50m
1080 1 Sini Koivu 1999 Cetus 27.06 50m
733 2 Mia Pentti 2002 Finland 26.82 50m
464 3 Kertu Kaare 2002 Kalevi Uju 26.21 50m
475 4 Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 23.74 50m
840 5 Tessa Nurminen 1994 EuraST 25.80 50m
786 6 Sini Silvennoinen 2002 Finland 26.40 50m
703 7 Veera Venäläinen 1995 JoUS 26.92 50m
770 8 Anniina Kallio 2002 RaisU 27.14 50m
16 9 Annika Vainikk 2000 Pärnu Spor 27.24 50m
2019-03-31 21:37:40 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner